• Aktuelle Fotos

  • Kooperation

    Gladiators Trier

  • Partner

    Sport-Simons

    TTS-Sport

Tischdienst/Spielpläne

08.05.15

Hier findet ihr immer die aktuellen Spiel- und Tischpläne

 

Tischdienst

Saison 2017/2018

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Tischdienst
 
19.11.2017 10:00 U12-1 Lutzerath Mu14-2
12:00 Mu14-2 Bitburg U12-1
14:00      
16:00 Mu16 MJC 1 Herren 2
18:00 Herren 2 Trimmelter Mu16
 
25.11.2017 10:00 U12-3 U12-2 Mu18-1
12:00 Mu18-1 MJC U12-2
14:00      
16:00 Herren 3 MJC 3 WU14
26.11.2017 15:00 WU14 Bitburg Herren 3
 
02.12.2017        
14:00 Wu14 MJC 2 MU16
16:00 Mu16 Wittlich Wu14
18:00 Damen Wittlich Herren 1
20:00 Herren 1 Emmelshausen Damen
03.12.2017 10:00 U12-1 Schweich U12-2
12:00 U12-2 Lutzerath U12-1
14:00 Mu14-2 MJC 1 Mu18-2
16:00 Mu18-2 Konz Mu14-2
 
09.12.2017 10:00 U12-3 Lutzerath U12-1
12:00 Irsch  U12-1  U12-3
14:00 Mu14-1 MJC 2 Wu14
16:00 Wu14 MJC 1 Mu14-1
18:00 Herren 3 Konz 2 Herren 1
20:00 Herren 1 Andernach Herren 3
 
16.12.2017 10:00 U14-1 Trimmelter SV U12-2
12:00 U12-2 Schweich Mu14-1
14:00 Herren 3 Bittburg Mu16
16:00 Mu16 Oberstein Herren 3
17.12.2017 10:00 U12-3 MJC U12-1
12:00 U12-1 Wittlich U12-3
14:00 Mu14-2 Mu14-1 Mu18-1
16:00 Mu18-1 Konz Mu14-1
 
21.01.2018 10:00 Mu14-1 Konz Wu16
13:00 Wu16 Horchheim Mu14-1
15:00      
17:00 Herren 2 Konz Mu14-2
 
27.01.2018 10:00 Mu14-2 Wittlich Mu18-2
12:00 Mu18-2 Schweich Mu14-2
14:00 Mu14-1 MJC 1 Mu16
16:00 Mu16 Konz Mu14-1
18:00 Damen Schweich Herren 1
20:00 Herren 1 Trimmelter Damen
28.01.2018 10:00 U12-3 Schweich U12-1
12:00 U12-1 MJC 1 U12-3
14:00 U12-2 Bitburg U12-1
16:00 Mu18-1 Wittlich Herren 2
18:00 Herren 2 Irsch Mu18-1
 
10.02.2018 10:00 U12-1 Konz U12-2
12:00 U12-2 MJC 1 U12-1
14:00 U12-3 Irsch Herren 2
16:00 Herren 2 Herren 3 Mu16
 
17.02.2018 12:00 U12-1 U12-3 Mu14-1
14:00 Mu14-1 Wittlich U12-1
 
24.02.2018 14:00 U12-3 Wittlich Mu16
16:00 Mu16 Zell U12-3
18:00 Herren 3 Zell Herren 1
20:00 Herren 1 Lahnstein Herren 3
25.02.2018 14:00 U12-2 Konz Herren 2
16:00 Herren 2 Bitburg Wu16
18:00 Damen Lutzerath Herren1
 
03.03.2018 16:00 U12-1 U12-2 Herren 2
18:00 Herren 2 Konz Damen
 
11.03.2018 10:00      
12:00 U12-3 Bitburg U12-2
 
17.03.2018 10:00 U12-1 MJC 2 Mu14-2
12:00 Mu14-2 MJC 2 U12-1
14:00 Mu16 Bitburg Herren 3
16:00 Herren 3 Irsch Mu16
18:00 Herren 1 Horchheim Herren 3
18.03.2018 12:00 U12-2 U12-3 Mu14-1
14:00      
 
21.04.2018 10:00 U12-2 MJC 2 U12-1
12:00 U12-1 Irsch U12-2
 
05.05.2018 10:00 U12-2 Irsch U12-1
12:00 U12-1 Bitburg U12-3
14:00 U12-3 MJC 2 U12-2